Bundesländerwertung 2018

             
Stand: 02.07.2018        
             
Pl   Name Vorname Verein GesP BuLä
             
1   Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 417 7
2   Gemünd Reinhard H  MAZO 376 6
3   Schierbaum Ralf NOMBAZ 334 6
4   Schelm Denis NOMBAZ 325 6
5   Marx Tim MZ DR 317 7
6   Liedtke Richard BS NON 308 4
7   Geister Wolfgang EE DIAL 269 5
8   Hölig Peter B  FUEX 267 4
9   Thoms Frank HROED 264 4
10   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 242 2
11   Eggers Michael AC DCC 236 4
12   Dröge Timo NOMBAZ 235 4
13   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 231 4
14   Vonrüden Andreas W  KD 226 4
15   Horst Friedrich F  SGCB 197 3
16   von Senkowski Johannes M  DDul 192 4
17   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED 187 6
18   Genull Oliver CE LLE 185 2
19   Radke Norbert HB WDF 183 5
20   Rasche Karl-Heinz MK FUX 167 4
21   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS FUKS 164 3
22   Reinhold Eckehard M  DDul 160 2
23   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 157 3
24   Räsch Andreas F  BiFü 155 3
25   Besier Petra MZ DR 154 3
26   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 153 2
27   Groß Tanja H  MAZO 150 4
28   Hartel Michael S  JUNK 148 3
29   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU 145 1
30   Venzke Christine D  DRAD 142 2
31   Wulff Steffen HROED 136 2
32   Berkau Eva NOMBAZ 134 6
33   Thiel Rainer HH HDHH 131 4
34   Müller Heiner WESDDRN 130 2
35   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER 130 2
36   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 130 1
37   Cleve Lutz HROED 128 1
38   Wimmelmann Karin BS 1DDC 121 5
39   Schmitz Elmar SU MOBU 119 2
40   Hoops Lars-Peter NOMBAZ 119 1
41   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU 118 2
42   Ploog Carsten HH FuBu 118 2
43   Pfleger Gerald HH FuBu 117 2
44   Schössow Paul F  SGCB 116 2
45   Kümmet Hans-Jürgen CE LLE 116 1
46   Weinert Silvia HB WDF 115 4
47   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 112 5
48   Ludwig Helmut B  BÄR 112 1
49   Schmelter Frank HROED 109 3
50   Nieder Olaf NOMBAZ 107 5
51   Buchhalla Katharina CE LLE 107 2
52   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 106 3
53   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 104 2
54   Dannemann Christian HH FuBu 97 2
55   Lührs Peter LG LüLü 94 2
56   Frost Dieter MO K92 93 1
57   Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 92 2
58   Höhnert Sybille NOMBAZ 91 2
59   Behrens Rolf BS CBDF 90 1
60   Gerlach Erika B  FUEX 90 1
61   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 90 1
62   Röhn Norbert NOMBAZ 89 4
63   Liebing Erich OF DV81 89 2
64   Theocharis Athanasios DA DFM 88 2
65   Kildau Horst F  BiFü 87 1
66   Helmchen Albert M  DDul 84 2
67   Lechner Stefan NOMBAZ 84 2
68   Vonrüden Verena MS DCM 84 2
69   Berndt Tim HMÜS3 83 3
70   Ponto Ralf HL DC 83 2
71   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 82 2
72   Pfeiffer Lothar F  BiFü 81 1
73   Ferfers Rolf F  BiFü 80 2
74   Aßhauer Norbert KS Obw 78 2
75   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 76 3
76   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 76 1
77   Drees Jutta BN FuRh 75 1
78   Knoke Katrin B  FUEX 75 1
79   von Gierke Christiane B  FUEX 74 5
80   Bernhardt Jochen MZ DR 74 2
81   Heß Doris MZ DR 74 2
82   Herbertz Kristiane D  DRAD 73 2
83   Effen Günter BN FuRh 71 1
84   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX 70 4
85   Burger Wolfgang DU ZHN 69 1
86   Narjes Gundula BS 1DDC 68 1
87   Holberg Viola HH FuBu 67 2
88   Barczewski Sylke DO KO 67 1
89   Eich Jürgen B  FUEX 67 1
90   Bressler Dominik CE LLE 66 4
91   Flieger Helmut W  KD 66 1
92   Matthiessen Carsten MO K92 66 1
93   Birtigh Andreas WESDDRN 65 1
94   Meier Angelika CE CEFÜ 65 1
95   Becker Mike HB EBDC 64 1
96   Schlüter Hildegard H  DC 63 2
97   Rabe Georg DA JA80 63 1
98   von der Warth Guido MH FUKS 61 1
99   Dräger Jürgen DU ZHN 59 1
100   Lara Andreas F  BiFü 59 1
101   Stratmann-Koj Helga AC DCC 59 1
102   Elsner Wolf-Dieter B  BÄR 58 4
103   Ruepp Rüdiger HROED 58 2
104   Janoschek Hans-Jürgen HB EBDC 58 1
105   Zindel Stefan KB KING 58 1
106   Wodsak Johannes M  WB 57 2
107   Feder Matthias HB WDF 57 1
108   Bellmer Torsten NOMBAZ 56 2
109   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS 56 2
110   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 56 1
111   Reinold Günter EE DIAL 56 1
112   Kobbe Angela HB EBDC 55 1
113   Kohaupt Klaus DU ZHN 55 1
114   Böhm Steffen EE DIAL 54 1
115   Bühler Dagmar DU ZHN 53 1
116   Sanker Dagmar RS Berg 53 1
117   Schulte Jean-Manuel MZ DR 53 1
118   Seliger Falk CE LLE 53 1
119   Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK 53 1
120   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 51 1
121   Hillenbrand Norbert E  GD88 50 1
122   Göttsch Norbert HL DC 49 1
123   Röhl Renee HROED 48 2
124   Amerkamp Jörg WESDDRN 47 1
125   Oßmer Petra HB WDF 47 1
126   Wietzker Dr. Wolfgang D  DRAD 47 1
127   Cremer Erika AC DCC 46 1
128   Nüchter Christian F  BiFü 45 3
129   Quint Robert F  BiFü 45 2
130   Mölders Tanja MO K92 45 1
131   Kenntner Eva M  DDul 44 2
132   Heinecke Daniel HD SK95 44 1
133   Teutsch Oliver F  SGCB 44 1
134   Wergin Sönke B  FUEX 44 1
135   Zscherneck Peter EE DIAL 44 1
136   Bruns Frank WESDDRN 42 1
137   Steuerwald Annerose NOMBAZ 42 1
138   Bucher Angelika KS Obw 41 1
139   Gompf Hans-Peter F  BiFü 41 1
140   Herrmann Irmgard B  ASS 40 1
141   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 40 1
142   Magerstedt Stefan H  MAZO 40 1
143   Schultz Rico B  FUEX 40 1
144   Bernhardt Christof WI DCKN 39 2
145   Frieters Guido MO K92 38 1
146   Esser Carsten B  FUEX 37 3
147   Henseleit Michael H  MAZO 37 1
148   Kruber Klaus DU ZHN 37 1
149   Weber Harald MO K92 37 1
150   Crulci Anette BN FuRh 36 1
151   Griffaton Horst KS FUKS 36 1
152   Mussenbrock Josef HB EBDC 36 1
153   Steinki Hildegard D  DRAD 36 1
154   Wolf Rüdiger HH HDHH 35 2
155   Heinrich Klaus GÖ TTER 35 1
156   Knigge-Ader Brigitte H  MAZO 35 1
157   Weßels Guido MS DCM 34 1
158   Dröge Jörg NOMBAZ 33 1
159   Hollenhorst Carl B  ASS 33 1
160   Tubbering Georg DU ZHN 33 1
161   Kiewitz Werner WESDDRN 32 1
162   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 32 1
163   Schwigon Herbert HROED 32 1
164   Zündel Gisela KS Obw 31 3
165   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 31 1
166   Tiller Klaus WI DCKN 31 1
167   Fritsch Jürgen OF SPRE 29 2
168   Dauth Benjamin B  BÄR 28 3
169   Menke Arndt MO K92 28 1
170   Kömpf Stefan DA JA80 27 1
171   Beck Rüdiger E  GD88 26 1
172   Mallon Gerd D  DRAD 26 1
173   Ehlers Rainer BS CBDF 25 1
174   Mietzner Elmar HB EBDC 24 1
175   Salzig Levin AC DCC 24 1
176   Stelke Gisela BI SSIG 24 1
177   Wrede Willi KS Obw 23 2
178   Godglück Fabian CE LLE 23 1
179   Hennecke Lars NOMBAZ 23 1
180   Reinhard Marcus MH FUKS 23 1
181   Schäfer Herbert DA JA80 23 1
182   Krist Elke DA JA80 22 1
183   Lehmann Michael MS DCM 22 1
184   Hannen Erik HBS1HDV 21 1
185   Schnau Gerd D  DRAD 21 1
186   Storch Karl-Heinz B  BÄR 21 1
187   Hess Monika HL DC 20 1
188   Hörnemann Dirk WESDDRN 20 1
189   Wagner Robert CE CEFÜ 20 1
190   Bamberger Ralf MO K92 19 1
191   Ehm Christa DDVWest 18 1
192   Praus Angelika B  FUEX 18 1
193   Gröschen Klemens B  BÄR 16 1
194   Schmoll Melissa F  BiFü 15 1
195   Abel Jörg OF SPRE 14 1
196   Gehrmann Roland HROED 14 1
197   Grosch Hans KB KING 14 1
198   Schneider Gernot KS FUKS 14 1
199   Stoebe Eva B  FUEX 14 1
200   Fischer Rüdiger DA JA80 13 1
201   Salomon Dieter KS Obw 13 1
202   Storre Uwe H  MAZO 13 1
203   Kesselring Winfried OF DV81 12 1
204   Husser Katja GÖ TTER 11 1
205   Kohlhage Dagmar W  KD 10 1
206   Weinkauf Joachim F  BiFü 10 1
207   Ahrens Uwe H  MAZO 9 1
208   Meyer Rolf WESDDRN 8 1
209   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK 7 1
210   Frieters Anne MO K92 7 1
211   Dickescheid Jürgen WI DCKN 6 1
212   Dotzler Maren SU MOBU 5 1
213   Kosanke Jennifer MK FUX 2 1
214   Ruzanska Lothar HH DKCB 2 1
215   Alpers Peter BS CBDF 1 1
216   Fritsch Felix CE LLE 1 1
217   Harndt Jan-Michael B  FUEX 1 1
218   Marx Barbara M  DDul 1 1
219   von Buxhoeveden Eva HL DC 1 1